Brand New Tack
Brand new, never-used tack, from saddles and bridles to blankets and accessories, all in one place. Get the latest styles in perfect condition at great prices.…
Read more
Brand new, never-used tack, from saddles and bridles to blankets and accessories, all in one place.
Get the latest styles in perfect condition at great prices. Can't find what you're looking for? Email us at Untamedhorsetack@icloud.com and we'll see if we can bring it in for you.
101items
Buying used tack
Most of our items are used
We make every effort to accurately document and show any defects or wear in our photos and descriptions. Want a closer look before you buy? Reach out, we're happy to help.
Showing 1 to 48 of 101 items
-
Save 14%New
Western Saddle – Trail Wide Tree S15" G8" (Save $270) | New with Tags $1,550.00$1,820.00 -
Save 37%New
Western Saddle Barrel Mini 8" Package *NEW* $670.00$1,070.00 -
New
Ice Boots – Perf Boost Cold Pressed Compression, Pair | New $399.95 -
New
Winter Blanket – 1200D 100g, Blue, 75" with Snuggit | New with Tags $181.00 -
Save 32%New
Western Headstall & Breast Collar Set – One Ear, Poppy Design | New $180.00$265.00 -
New
Western Stirrups – Schulz Equine Wooden, Turquoise Barrel Racing Style | New $165.00 -
SoldNew arrivalNew
Helmet – Tipperary Sportage, Navy, Large | New with Tags, Arriving Next Week $130.00 -
SoldNew arrivalNew
Helmet – Tipperary Sportage, Black , Large | New with Tags, Arriving Next Week $130.00 -
New
Halter – Schulz Equine Lariat Nose, Rio with Lead | New $125.00 -
New
Halter – Schulz Equine Lariat Nose, Tooled Leather with Lead | New $125.00 -
SoldNew arrivalNew
Helmet – RH Equi-Pro II, Black, Medium/Large | New with Tags Arriving Next Week $113.00 -
New
Helmet – RH Equi-Pro II, Black, X-Small | New with Tags $113.00 -
New
English Bridle & Reins – Happy Hearts, Black & Pink Bling, Mini/Shetland | New with Tags $98.00 -
New
Western Headstall Harness Leather Browband with Quick Change Ends *NEW* $92.00 -
New
Western Headstall Harness Colored Thread Browband *NEW*Orange $92.00 -
New
Western Headstall Harness Colored Thread Browband- Pink *NEW* $92.00 -
Save 25%New
Western Headstall – Black | New with Tags $92.00$123.00 -
Save 30%New
Rifle Scabbard – Deluxe "R" | New $89.00$128.00 -
Save 37%New
English Bridle & Reins – Waldhausen Bitless, Brown, Pony | New with Tags $88.00$140.00 -
New
Western Headstall Leather Draft Browband - Black *NEW* $87.00 -
New
English Girth – Fleece Lined, 20" | New with Tags $86.00 -
New
Western Reins Leather Split with Waterloop Tie Ends (5/8") *NEW* $83.00 -
New
Western Reins Harness Leather Two-Tone Twist Loop - Black *NEW* $83.00 -
New
Cooler Black *NEW* Med $81.00 -
Save 10%New
Slinky – Black, Medium (69"–75") | New $81.00$91.00 -
Save 34%New
Western Headstall – Braided Leather | New $78.00$119.00 -
New
Western Reins Braided Leather Roping *NEW* $76.00 -
New
Western Reins Harness Leather Roping with Brass Snaps - Black $76.00 -
Save 16%New
Western Headstall – Aztec Browband, Mini/Pony | New $71.00$85.00 -
New
Western Wither Strap - Serape Multicolor *NEW* $70.00 -
Save 44%New
Western Headstall – Rawhide | New $68.00$123.00 -
Save 26%New
Western Headstall – Harness Leather, Snap Ends | New $68.00$92.00 -
Save 22%New
Horn Bag – Nylon, Black | New $68.00$88.00 -
Save 35%New
Bareback Pad BLUE W/STIRRUPS $66.00$102.00 -
New
Back Cinch Phone Holder – Schulz Equine, Turquoise Glass | New with Tags $65.00 -
New
Back Cinch Phone Holder – Schulz Equine, Cowhide | New $65.00 -
Save 31%New
Western Saddle Pad – Contour Felt, 19" x 19" x 3/4" | New $65.00$95.00 -
Save 24%New
Western Headstall – Butterfly Browband, Mini | New $65.00$86.00 -
Save 23%New
Picket Line Kit – 2 Horse | New $64.00$84.00 -
Save 25%New
Western Headstall & Reins – Brown with Silver, Mini/Pony | New $61.00$82.00 -
New
Wither Strap Braided Leather Wither Strap *NEW* $56.25 -
Save 20%New
Western Saddle Pad – Fleece Bottom, Pink, 19" x 19" | New with Tags $56.00$70.00 -
Save 20%New
Western Saddle Pad – Fleece Bottom, Green, 19" x 19" | New $56.00$70.00 -
Save 26%New
Bit – No Pinch Dogbone Snaffle, 5" | New $56.00$76.00 -
New
Latigo – 1 1/2" x 5' | New $56.00 -
Save 28%New
Bit – Cowhorse Dogbone Snaffle, Mini, 4" | New $51.00$71.00 -
Save 28%New
Bucking Rolls – Leather | New with Tags $49.00$69.00 -
New
Western Wither Strap Cactus *NEW* $47.00
Showing 48 of 101 items
Show more productsStill thinking? Your picks
Recently viewed
Can’t find what you need?
Lots of tack comes in that isn’t online yet. Ask us and we’ll check the racks.
Sort by Size
Brand New Tack
Western Saddle – Trail Wide Tree S15" G8" (Save $270) | New with Tags
$1,820.00 $1,550.00
Western Saddle Barrel Mini 8" Package *NEW*
$1,070.00 $670.00
Western Headstall – Black | New with Tags
$123.00 $92.00
Rifle Scabbard – Deluxe "R" | New
$128.00 $89.00
Cooler Black *NEW* Med
$81.00
Slinky – Black, Medium (69"–75") | New
$91.00 $81.00
Western Headstall – Braided Leather | New
$119.00 $78.00
Western Headstall – Aztec Browband, Mini/Pony | New
$85.00 $71.00
Western Headstall – Rawhide | New
$123.00 $68.00
Western Headstall – Harness Leather, Snap Ends | New
$92.00 $68.00
Horn Bag – Nylon, Black | New
$88.00 $68.00
Bareback Pad BLUE W/STIRRUPS
$102.00 $66.00
You have seen 36 out of 101 products
Brand new, never-used tack, from saddles and bridles to blankets and accessories, all in one place.
Get the latest styles in perfect condition at great prices. Can't find what you're looking for? Email us at Untamedhorsetack@icloud.com and we'll see if we can bring it in for you.