Brand New Tack
Brand new, never-used tack, from saddles and bridles to blankets and accessories, all in one place. Get the latest styles in perfect condition at great prices.…
Read more
Brand new, never-used tack, from saddles and bridles to blankets and accessories, all in one place.
Get the latest styles in perfect condition at great prices. Can't find what you're looking for? Email us at Untamedhorsetack@icloud.com and we'll see if we can bring it in for you.
102items
Buying used tack
Most of our items are used
We make every effort to accurately document and show any defects or wear in our photos and descriptions. Want a closer look before you buy? Reach out, we're happy to help.
Showing 49 to 96 of 102 items
-
New
Western Wither Strap Cactus *NEW* $47.00 -
Save 21%New
Western Cinch – Neoprene, Mini/Pony, 18" | New $47.00$60.00 -
New
Rope Bag – Schulz Equine Padded, Route 66 | New $45.00 -
Save 18%New
Western Spurs – Youth | New $45.00$55.00 -
Save 18%New
Western Spurs – Baby (2 Available) | New $45.00$55.00 -
New
Western Wither Strap Sued - Purple *NEW* $44.00 -
New
Western Wither Strap Suede *NEW* Grey $44.00 -
New
Western Stirrup Buckles 2 1/2" Leather Covered Blevins Style with Vertical Posts $42.00 -
New
Western Reins Mini Deluxe Knotted Cord Roping - Purple/Turquoise/Pink $37.00 -
New
Western Stirrup Buckles 2" Blevins Style with Vertical Posts $36.00 -
Save 21%New
Western Roping Reins – Flat Cotton, Purple | New $36.00$46.00 -
Save 21%New
Western Roping Reins – Flat Cotton, Lime Green | New $36.00$46.00 -
Save 21%New
Western Roping Reins – Flat Cotton, Pink, 1" x 7' | New $36.00$46.00 -
Save 16%New
Bell Boots – Plastic, Blue, XL | New $35.00$42.00 -
New
Blanket and Sheet Repair Kit *NEW* $32.00 -
Save 28%New
Western Cinch – Rope, Mini/Pony, 18" | New $32.00$45.00 -
New
English Girth to Cinch Converter – Nylon | New $31.00 -
Save 21%New
Bell Boots – Mini | New $30.00$38.00 -
Save 29%New
Stirrup Mounting Aid – Weaver Web (3 Available) | New $29.00$41.00 -
New
Lead Rope – QHP Luxury, Black | New with Tags $25.50 -
New
Lead Rope – QHP Luxury, Purple | New with Tags $25.50 -
New
Lead Rope – QHP Luxury, Fuchsia | New with Tags $25.50 -
New
Saddle Pouch – Schulz Equine Insulated, Turquoise Howdy | New with Tags $25.00 -
New
Western Curb Strap Harness Leather with Flat Chain *NEW* $23.50 -
New
Lead Rope – Mini/Pony, Black, 3/8" x 8' | New $23.00 -
New
Bit – Snaffle, 3.75", Mini/Pony | New with Tags $22.00 -
New
Bit – Snaffle, 4.25", Mini/Pony | New with Tags $22.00 -
New
Western Curb Strap Leather with Double Chain *NEW* $21.50 -
Save 25%New
Western Spur Straps – Plain (2 Available) | New $20.00$27.00 -
New
Western Spur Straps – Baby | New $18.00 -
New
Bridle Crown Strap – Mini, Single-Ply Leather Replacement (2 Available) | New with Tags $18.00 -
Save 22%
Western Stirrup Covers (Stirrups Not Included) | New $17.00$22.00 -
Save 38%New
Ear Plugs – Comfort Fit | New with Tags $16.00$26.00 -
Save 33%New
Tie Down – Leather (3 Available) | New $16.00$24.00 -
New
Nylon Latigo – Schulz Equine, Neon Yeehaw (Latigo Side Only) | New $15.00 -
New
Nylon Latigo – Schulz Equine, Howdy (Latigo Side Only) | New $15.00 -
New
Nylon Latigo – Schulz Equine, Round Up (Latigo Side Only) | New $15.00 -
New
Western Spur Rowels – Assorted (93-12) | New $15.00 -
New
Western Spur Rowels – Assorted (93-11) | New $15.00 -
New
Western Spur Rowels – Assorted (93-10) | New $15.00 -
New
Western Spur Rowels – Assorted (93-9) | New $15.00 -
New
Western Spur Rowels – Assorted (93-7) | New $15.00 -
New
Western Spur Rowels – Assorted (93-6) | New $15.00 -
New
Western Spur Rowels – Assorted (93-5) | New $15.00 -
New
Western Spur Rowels – Assorted (93-4) | New $15.00 -
New
Western Spur Rowels – Assorted (93-3) | New $15.00 -
New
Western Spur Rowels – Assorted (93-2) | New $15.00 -
New
Leather Soap – Pharmakas Glycerine Bar, 200 g | New $14.00
Showing 96 of 102 items
Show more productsStill thinking? Your picks
Recently viewed
Can’t find what you need?
Lots of tack comes in that isn’t online yet. Ask us and we’ll check the racks.
Sort by Size
Brand New Tack
Western Headstall – Butterfly Browband, Mini | New
$86.00 $65.00
Picket Line Kit – 2 Horse | New
$84.00 $64.00
Bit – No Pinch Dogbone Snaffle, 5" | New
$76.00 $56.00
Latigo – 1 1/2" x 5' | New
$56.00
Bit – Cowhorse Dogbone Snaffle, Mini, 4" | New
$71.00 $51.00
Bucking Rolls – Leather | New with Tags
$69.00 $49.00
Western Cinch – Neoprene, Mini/Pony, 18" | New
$60.00 $47.00
Western Spurs – Youth | New
$55.00 $45.00
Western Spurs – Baby (2 Available) | New
$55.00 $45.00
Western Roping Reins – Flat Cotton, Purple | New
$46.00 $36.00
Western Roping Reins – Flat Cotton, Lime Green | New
$46.00 $36.00
Western Roping Reins – Flat Cotton, Pink, 1" x 7' | New
$46.00 $36.00
Bell Boots – Plastic, Blue, XL | New
$42.00 $35.00
Western Cinch – Rope, Mini/Pony, 18" | New
$45.00 $32.00
Bell Boots – Mini | New
$38.00 $30.00
Stirrup Mounting Aid – Weaver Web (3 Available) | New
$41.00 $29.00
You have seen 72 out of 102 products
Brand new, never-used tack, from saddles and bridles to blankets and accessories, all in one place.
Get the latest styles in perfect condition at great prices. Can't find what you're looking for? Email us at Untamedhorsetack@icloud.com and we'll see if we can bring it in for you.